EKUT 1.etapa Loučení 23.11. 57km / 2400 m+
|
POŘADÍ
|
JMÉNO |
ROČNÍK |
STÁT
|
TEAM - MĚSTO |
ČÍSLO
|
ČAS
|
1.
|
Peter Lešták
|
1967
|
SVK
|
HK JAMES - Bratislava
|
23
|
6:43
|
2.
|
Jan Gajdoš
|
1989
|
CZE
|
TJ Sokol Ptení / SK Fighters Inside-
Prostějov
|
16
|
6:56
|
3. - 5.
|
Jaroslava Krausová
|
1975
|
CZE
|
Glassman Triatlon team Teplice -Děčín
|
97
|
7:17
|
3. - 5.
|
Roman Otta
|
1961
|
CZE
|
Vrchlabí
|
94
|
7:17
|
3. - 5.
|
Tomáš Plaček
|
1963
|
CZE
|
Atletický sportovní klub Děčín -Děčín
|
98
|
7:17
|
6. - 7.
|
Lukáš Partl
|
1984
|
CZE
|
Ještěd Boys - Liberec
|
33
|
7:24
|
6. - 7.
|
Lukáš Novák
|
1984
|
CZE
|
Jenčice
|
113
|
7:24
|
8.
|
Petr Hrubý
|
1973
|
CZE
|
Velké Popovice
|
29
|
7:35
|
9. - 11.
|
Kristýna Hájková
|
1984
|
CZE
|
Trailpoint / TERC
|
96
|
7:39
|
9. - 11.
|
Jan Suchomel
|
1981
|
CZE
|
Vibram Fivefingers - Olomouc |
127
|
7:39
|
9. - 11.
|
Ján Filip Kotora
|
1991
|
SVK
|
Kežmarok |
4
|
7:39
|
12.
|
Rostislav Wágner
|
1973
|
CZE
|
Prachatice |
26
|
7:50
|
13. - 15.
|
László Barta |
1971
|
HUN
|
TTT - Budapest
|
38
|
7:54
|
13. - 15.
|
István Rudolf |
1974
|
HUN
|
TTT - Gyenesdiás |
9
|
7:54
|
13. - 15.
|
Dániel Márton
|
1987
|
HUN
|
Budapest
|
7
|
7:54
|
16.
|
Pavel Čopjan
|
1985
|
CZE
|
Lepus.cz - Ostrava
|
20
|
7:55
|
17.
|
Hynek Urban
|
1968
|
CZE
|
Vysoká |
138
|
7:59
|
18. - 20.
|
Miroslav Štrop
|
1979
|
CZE
|
Trailpoint - Praha |
36
|
8:24
|
18. - 20.
|
Roman Čermák
|
1987
|
SVK |
TK Start Bratislava - Pezinok |
41
|
8:24
|
18. - 20.
|
Peter Čermák
|
1989
|
SVK |
TK Start Bratislava - Pezinok |
51
|
8:24
|
21. - 23.
|
Monika Vavrochová
|
1968
|
CZE |
Praha
|
55
|
8:26
|
21. - 23.
|
Zdeněk Kolman
|
1989
|
CZE
|
svetloprosvet.cz - Praha |
34
|
8:26
|
21. - 23.
|
Patrik Bártik
|
1976
|
CZE
|
Kes Buk Team - Rymice |
80
|
8:26
|
24.
|
Tomáš Parýzek
|
1967
|
CZE
|
Písek
|
102
|
8:34
|
25. - 28.
|
Lenaka Váchová
|
1984
|
CZE
|
Slaný
|
8
|
8:39
|
25. - 28.
|
Pavel Marek |
1968
|
CZE
|
Jenštejn
|
17
|
8:39
|
25. - 28.
|
Petr Koltlář
|
1982
|
CZE
|
TERC - Hradec Králové
|
92
|
8:39
|
25. - 28.
|
Jaroslav Koptiš
|
1983
|
CZE
|
CS-1000 České Budějovice
|
19
|
8:39
|
29.
|
Milan Mikulášek
|
1972
|
CZE
|
Desná
|
122
|
9:01
|
30.
|
Vít Semenec
|
1971
|
CZE
|
Býšť
|
52
|
9:02
|
31. - 33.
|
Peter Cisár
|
1979
|
SVK
|
CS1000 - Chtelnica |
91
|
9:26
|
31. - 33.
|
Hubert Muzika
|
1984
|
SVK
|
Chtelnice
|
131
|
9:26
|
31. - 33.
|
Peter Valo
|
1987
|
SVK |
Trebatice
|
132
|
9:26
|
34. - 35.
|
Petr Bulíček
|
1960
|
CZE
|
Uhlířské Janovice
|
42
|
9:46
|
34. - 35
|
Tomáš Janík
|
1968
|
CZE
|
Spona Teplice - Libouchec
|
92
|
9:46
|
36.
|
Ivan Martynek
|
1972
|
SVK
|
Neuromancer - Vrútky |
93
|
10:00
|
37. - 39.
|
Karel Trávník
|
1952
|
CZE
|
KČT
Cheb - Libušín
|
131
|
10:07
|
37. - 39.
|
Michal Bařinka
|
1989
|
CZE
|
Chomoutov
|
46
|
10:07
|
37. - 39.
|
Lukáš Růžička
|
1989
|
CZE
|
Jirkov
|
45
|
10:07
|
40.
|
Josef Verocei
|
1963
|
HUN
|
TTT - Teleki |
39
|
10:13
|
41.
|
František Uher
|
1980
|
CZE
|
Tišice
|
43
|
10:50
|
42. - 43.
|
Martina Němečková
|
1965
|
CZE
|
Trailpoint / SK Čtyři Dvory ČB -Praha |
28
|
10:55
|
42. - 43.
|
Oldřich Berka
|
1983
|
CZE
|
Neratovice
|
31
|
10:55
|
44. - 45.
|
Anna Őrsi |
1968
|
HUN
|
TTT / Pink Mist - Eger |
78
|
11:31
|
44. - 45.
|
Csaba Riedlinger |
1987
|
HUN
|
Pink Mist - Nottingham |
77
|
11:31
|
46.
|
Martin Fojtík
|
1977
|
CZE
|
CS 1000 - Žamberk
|
5
|
12:12
|
47.
|
Adam Černoch
|
1975
|
CZE
|
Praha
|
30
|
12:20
|
48.
|
Andrea Nováková
|
1983
|
CZE
|
CS1000 - Náchod |
15
|
12:27
|
49. - 52.
|
Hynek Podivín
|
1961
|
CZE
|
KČT LOKO Teplice - Kostelec u Křížků |
49
|
12:34
|
49. - 52.
|
Martin Gelnar
|
1969
|
CZE
|
Orlová
|
61
|
12:34
|
49. - 52.
|
Jiří Hofman
|
1970
|
CZE
|
Praha
|
84
|
12:34
|
49.- 52.
|
Tomáš Zágoršek
|
1992
|
CZE
|
CS 1000 - Čelákovice
|
25
|
12:34
|
53. - 54.
|
Zuzana Gelnarová
|
1991
|
CZE
|
Orlová
|
60
|
12:45
|
53. - 54.
|
Martin Drozd
|
1982
|
SVK
|
CS 1000 - Žilina
|
2
|
12:45
|
55. - 58.
|
Zdenka Kabátková
|
1977
|
CZE
|
Praha
|
1
|
12:47
|
55. - 58.
|
Veronika Dolgos
|
1990
|
HUN
|
Tatabánya |
65
|
12:47
|
55. - 58
|
Petr Luberda
|
1965
|
CZE
|
DVtech.cz - České Budejovice |
18
|
12:47
|
55. - 58.
|
Bálint
Őrsi |
1987
|
HUN |
Eger
|
66
|
12:47
|
59. - 61.
|
Ivana
Matiscsaková
|
1966
|
CZE |
KČT
Lokomotiva Ústí - Ústínad Labem
|
138
|
16:05
|
59. - 61.
|
Josef
Šimonka
|
1948
|
CZE |
KČT
Lokomotiva Ústí - Ústí nad Labem |
139
|
16:05
|
59. - 61.
|
Vladimír
Hippmann
|
1975
|
CZE |
KČT
Lokomotiva Ústí - Ústí nad Labem |
140
|
16:05
|